Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable – 60m (200ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

$155.00 GST Tax added at check out

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable – 60m (200ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

Product price
GST Tax added at check out
Additional options total:
GST Tax added at check out
Order total:
GST Tax added at check out

We accept all Credit Cards: Fees apply of 1.85%. PayPal Fee is 2.75%. Discount applies on Direct Debit Payments of 1.25%

SKU: LDRFC-SM-200 Categories: , GTIN: FC-SM-200